Headlines

No results at this time.

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

No points at this time.

Track Profile

Duck River Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

602 Crate Late Models

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Brayden SkinnerSpring Hill, TN61414141395-
27Logan McClanahanManchester, TN11114151125270
3214Dylan BausCornersville, TN11013141085310
412Jack FranklinMurfreesboro, TN2913141050345
5247Peyton MerrittChristiana, TN368555840
682Jacob TriceCollege Grove, TN47450945
745Colton RobertsHuntland, TN1556400995
84Dustin HarrisFlintville, TN23453801015
935Landon FranklinMurfreesboro, TN573801015
10316Eric GreenShelbyville, TN163701025

Open Wheel Mods

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Brian HudsonElora, TN356626-
215Henry HangerWichester, TN344558640
347Cody QuallsCenterville, TN446454172
41Shannon DavisEstill Springs, TN2333448178
528Luke RiddleHartselle, AL233261365
617Gary TuckerFayetteville, TN1133251375
721Jake StoneSECTION, AL122244382
885Clayton GrovesCenterville, TN113210416
95David Jackson1222202424
1022Justin RayLawrenceburg, TN222188438

Factory Stock

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Trace UnderwoodShelbyville, TN91717181904-
258Danny BradfordChristian, TN516181430474
3H07Hazen ShirerLynchburg, TN1215181355549
454Logan HudsonMt. Pleasant, TN51213181341563
51Ron DennisCollege Grove, TN610131024880
697Jared DollarDecherd, TN1812945959
707Josh BondurantLynchburg, TN6810944960
853Rory LohrLewisburg, TN5886421262
944Jason JamesTullahoma, TN34465281376
1053Taylor RichardsonLewisburg, TN575131391

Pure Pony

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Tommy BondShelbyville, TN1017171618-
288Trace UnderwoodMt. Pleasant, TN6121314153583
312Michael ChumbleyColumbia, TN41012121305313
4214Devin BausShelbyville, TN3812141298320
5222Paul TeachoutEagleville, TN37910902716
633Cody DavidsonLewisburg, TN468745873
717Jeffrey WeaverShelbyville, TN169690928
853Dean CarterBeech Grove, TN810677941
903Cody HillManchester, TN3711658960
1002Jeremy DarnellManchester, TN277636982

Mini Cup

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111JW PartinDecherd, TN7911111117-
275Jake DunkleLinden, TN412121003114
308Wyatt CarrollHohenwald, TN1688891226
468Mason Williams7910822295
52Liza FranklinLewisburg, TN4910798319
653Alivia LohrLewisburg, TN1788789328
720Abriella FranklinLewisburg, TN388734383
823Mason RunionsMt. Pleasant, TN466655462
95Charlie JacksonJoelton, TN1455480637
10R1Rylan InmanSummertown, TN1344405712

Dwarf

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1P95Nick WinsettShelbyville, TN81517171726-
288HBlake HastingPulaski, TN1114141295431
344Joe BondShelbyville, TN61113131255471
482Tyler PannellProspect, TN11112121202524
512CRandall CooperChapel Hill, TN516161157569
677Anthony RoweLYNNVILLE, TN6910912814
718Timmy BondShelbyville, TN3799759967
812Hunter DefoePulaski, TN478748978
9K9John OalmannShelbyville, TN2886801046
1000Jason HallPulaski, TN1676001126

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Ronald KleinHazel Green, AL91717181975-
211Jimmy BainFayettville, TN816181506469
365John LokeyBELL BUCKLE, TN61314151424551
427Andy PughMurfreesboro, TN11015161331644
5D3Gator GintherUnionville, TN514181330645
696Kevin AllenBELL BUCKLE, TN16812985990
74Jim BottShelbyville, TN2786791296
8W40Michael WherryHampshire, TN2554521523
922MJeremy ManningMurfreesboro, TN2354481527
1047Danny WarrenShelbyville, TN1574371538

Limted Late Models

As of 9/23/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Randy GiffordFayetteville, TN3101112945-
214Clint NicholsShelbyville, TN29121387075
353Rory Lohr IIShelbyville, TN41012740205
47AJerry AshleyElora, TN567465480
57Jordan JudgeEstill Springs, TN2478460485
6302Robert StuttsMurfreesboro, TN267415530
717RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN1455365580
87Jadon FrameWinchester, TN2445325620
928Freddie SmithUnionville, TN226315630
1085Mitch Thornton344305640

Vintage

As of 9/23/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Grant HelmsKillen, AL2333340-
24Wayne SutherlandHaleyville, AL33331030
335Stephen WhittenHaleyville, AL13325981
436Johnny MilesFlorence, AL13325585
566Austin ByrdHaleyville, AL23324595
637Chase NewellGuin, AL222209131
7327Alan LacyHartselle, AL1111120220
837Richie BradyHarvest, AL111103237
910Jeff GosaHaleyville, AL11198242
103Bret GosaHaleyville, AL1179261

Powder Puff

As of 9/23/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112BAngie BootheNolensville, TN1333270-
254Jamie MeyerBeech Grove, TN333270-
355Rachael SpanglerMurfreesboro, TN33323040
469Rita GintherUnionville, TN23323040
5924Jessica WherryHampshire, TN222220070
64Z8Brande AlbrittonSaucier, MS11180190
747Kelsey WarrenShelbyville, TN11175195
832Sherry MonceUnionville, TN1170200
955CBeth ClantonUnionville, TN1170200
1018Cassie NeelyFayetteville, TN1170200

Street Stocks-OLD

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B33Brayden SkinnerSpring Hill, TN4888807-
221Trace UnderwoodShelbyville, TN68870899
301Bob JarrettPulaski, TN355415392
41Keenan VandygriffMt. Pleasant, TN1222326481
5IP2Joel LandersShelbyville, TN333245562
602Brian HudsonElora, TN223238569
750Dylan McCrary233225582
875Kody WaldorfWartrace, VA233219588
9116Kaleb VandygriffMt. Pleasant, TN2222200607
10C6Jason ReedHillsboro, TN22130677

Mod Street-OLD

As of 6/17/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Josh BondurantLynchburg, TN577560-
244Jason JamesTullahoma, TN366649763
358Danny BradfordChristian, TN144314246
415Trevor WoodardMt. Pleasant, TN2222232328
588Trace UnderwoodShelbyville, TN1222210350
632Dewayne Hicks122167393
7H07Hazen ShirerLynchburg, TN222165395
877Jeffery BeechumTullahoma, TN122162398
991WDale WhiteSmyrna, TN122145415
10L16Logan HicksHazel Green, AL22139421

Mini Late Model

As of 8/19/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Joey Tucker2233265-
213XMarty AllisonParis, TN123325510
312SSelena ByrgeLancing, TN33325510
412Blake GeorgeFlintville, TN23324520
587Jesse SkidmoreParis, TN222165100
656Andrew AllisonParis, TN222155110
74Richard MooreMaryville, TN122140125
84HNathan HepburnCrossville, TN11180185
92GDave GarnerSpringfield, TN1170195
1047BScott MartinLivingston, TN1165200

Enduro

As of 10/21/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112BRussell BootheNolensville, TN1777440-
269Spike GintherUnionville, TN145320120
334Randy BaileySoddy Daisy, TN2334250190
430Robert NewsomShelbyville, TN145195245
5711John BurgerChatanooga, TN334180260
681Ryan BrennerTullahoma, TN222170270
716Brayden FullerLewisburg, TN34120320
869BRussell Boothe IINolensville, TN12110330
96Asa NanceLewisburg, TN22105335
1021XTravis BantherHarrison, TN1122100340